Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PERROTT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PERROTT INVESTMENTS LIMITED (4 July 1986 - 29 November 2004)
HOPFRONT LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 4 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
COOK, Charlotte
Director
COOK, Dawn Barbara
Director
COOK, Rebecca
See all

Official records

See all