Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOLENT AIR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TOUCHSTONE MARKETING LIMITED (15 May 1986 - 1 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
COLLYER, David
Director
COTTRELL, Justin Andrew
Director
HAYNES, John Ronald
Director
LAWES, Mark Harry
Director
LEAHY, Andrew Michael
See all

Official records

See all