Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLINS DEBDEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DEBDEN ASSOCIATES (U.K.) LIMITED (15 July 1987 - 3 March 1997)
DEBDEN DIARIES LIMITED (29 October 1986 - 15 July 1987)
BEMCO 13 LIMITED (15 May 1986 - 29 October 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ALLIOTTS REGISTRARS LIMITED
Director
CHAN, Cheng Fei
Director
CHAN, Connie Oi Yan
Director
DARROCH, Jacqueline
Director
HAYAT, Raja
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all