Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLEEVEWOOD HOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CLEVEWOOD HOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (15 May 1986 - 12 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ORLOWSKI, Henry Paul
Director
FOUND, James
Director
GREENER, Richard
Director
LEE, Michael
Director
ORLOWSKI, Henry Paul
See all

Official records

See all