Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOBLESLIDE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RED BALLOON PARTY SHOPS LIMITED (11 April 1989 - 11 February 1992)
NOBLESLIDE LIMITED (15 May 1986 - 11 April 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
9 December 2016

People

Secretary
FULLER, David Francis
Director
LUNDQVIST, Hans Otto Thomas
Director
ZONABEND, Isak Peter
See all

Official records

See all