Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRISTAR MACHINERY (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names:
IFRIVER LIMITED (14 May 1986 - 16 March 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1992
Due by
31 October 1993
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
14 May 1994
Due by
7 June 1994
Last annual return made up to
10 May 1993

People

Secretary
OTTEN, Jh (Henu) Jan Hendrik
Director
MULDER, Martin (Rex)
See all

Official records

See all