Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About N.G. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names:
CRISPBOND LIMITED (14 May 1986 - 24 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SUDERA, Vijay Kumar
Director
SUDERA, Ashwani
Director
SUDERA, Sudha
Director
SUDERA, Vijay Kumar
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all