Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAVENVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RAVENVALE LIMITED (13 May 1986 - 10 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
SALT, Antonia Jane
Director
LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS, Tobias Edward
Director
SALT, Antonia Jane
See all

Official records

Change

Cessation

See all