Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KPS BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
N. D. J. FARM CONTRACTORS LIMITED (13 May 1986 - 19 March 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
SMYTH, Hazel
Director
SMYTH, Paul Victor
See all

Official records

See all