Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUTLAND COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
HOME & GARDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED (13 May 1986 - 20 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
NEIL DOUGLAS BLOCK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Director
GATRELL, Ann Kathleen
Director
GATRELL, David William
Director
SEEAR, John James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all