Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TINDALL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
25620 - Machining
Previous company names:
CRANHAVEN LIMITED (13 May 1986 - 29 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BAMBROOK, Annette
Director
BAMBROOK, Annette
Director
DUNBAR-JONES, David William
Director
MCGILL, John
Director
MILNE, David Roy
See all

Official records

See all