Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PANASONIC FINANCE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PANASONIC FINANCE (EUROPE) PLC (1 April 1997 - 9 November 2016)
PANASONIC INTERNATIONAL FINANCE (U.K.) PLC (12 May 1986 - 1 April 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
WYATT, Marc Jonathan
Director
ABE, Katsumi
Director
ISHIKAWA, Nobuyuki
Director
YOSHIMURA, Taisaku
See all

Official records

See all