Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OMFS (GGP) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
OMFS (GGP) PLC (27 November 2003 - 10 November 2004)
GERRARD GROUP PLC (25 November 1996 - 27 November 2003)
GERRARD & NATIONAL HOLDINGS PLC (12 May 1986 - 25 November 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
QUILTER COSEC SERVICES LIMITED
Director
EARDLEY, Duncan John Lane
Director
LEE-CROSSETT, Kevin Stephen
Director
SATCHEL, Mark Oscar
See all

Official records

Change

See all