Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
BACHY HOLDINGS LIMITED (8 August 1996 - 7 July 1997)
SIF ENTREPRISE BACHY LIMITED (16 June 1986 - 8 August 1996)
SIF ENTERPRISE BACHY LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 16 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TRAFFORD, Graham James
Director
HINES, Philip John
See all

Official records

See all