Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASHA PROJECTS

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names:
ASHA ASIAN WOMENS CO-OPERATIVE LAMBETH PROJECTS (12 May 1986 - 10 December 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
AHMED, Bipasha, Dr
Director
ANITHA, Sundari, Dr
Director
CHAHEL, Kavitha
Director
DAGLI, Chandra
Director
KALATHIL, Jayasree, Dr
See all

Official records

See all