Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KELLAND PRECISION TOOLING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
25730 - Manufacture of tools
Previous company names:
D D F PATTERNS LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 5 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
BLAND, Andrew David
Director
NOON, Alan Geoffrey
Director
NOON, Simon
Director
TURNER, Michael Ian
See all

Official records

Change

See all