Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORBITTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names:
CORBITT STAMPS LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 18 June 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
MCMONAGLE, Jaqueline
Director
MCMONAGLE, David Charles
Director
MCMONAGLE, Jaqueline
See all

Official records

See all