Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESSEX ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names:
ADMINWILD LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 1 July 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2010

People

Secretary
BONNINGTON, Janet Ruth
Director
BONNINGTON, Janet Ruth
Director
STOKES, Martyn
See all

Official records

See all