Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORKLINE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
SOCIAL WORKLINE LIMITED (24 October 1986 - 17 March 2009)
HOPGAIN LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 24 October 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
POMERENKE, Nina
Director
POMERENKE, Nina
Director
POMERENKE, Richard Mark John
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all