Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.J. SHOES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
FACTORWIND LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 29 September 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
THORMAN, Linda
Director
THORMAN, Peter John
See all

Official records

See all