Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LORDAVE (FENCING) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
PRECAST LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 11 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1990
Due by
31 March 1991
Last accounts made up to
31 May 1989

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
6 August 1990

People

Official records

See all