Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CENTRAL CRANE HIRE (HULL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
CENTRAL SPARES & PLANT LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 7 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
STORK, Andrew
Director
HART, Jonathan Paul
Director
STORK, Andrew
See all

Official records

See all