Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOODSTOCK ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
REACHARM LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 1 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1988
Due by
30 July 1989
Last accounts made up to
30 September 1987

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 1988

People

Official records

Accounts

See all