Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEST OXFORDSHIRE MOTOR AUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RACEBRACE LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 15 December 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KOURELLIAS, Paul
Director
BOND-SMITH, John Edward
Director
BOND-SMITH, Thelma Mary
Director
KOURELLIAS, Paul
See all

Official records

See all