Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GIBSON PROPERTIES (WISBECH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
WINSTONGRADE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 13 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 1997
Due by
30 June 1998

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
16 November 1994

People

Secretary
THOMAS, David Griffith
Director
GIBSON, Nicholas James
See all

Official records

See all