Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWS INTERNATIONAL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
TYROLESE (56) LIMITED (9 May 1986 - 25 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
1 July 2018

People

Director
LOVEJOY, Mark Robert
Director
VIATKIN, Alexandra
Director
PI CONSULTING (TRUSTEE SERVICES) LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all