Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLIERS OF SUTTON COLDFIELD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
BROADSHEET LIMITED (16 July 1986 - 7 October 1986)
BUMPERWOOD LIMITED (9 May 1986 - 16 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
KAY, Michael
Director
CLARK, David Charles
Director
KAY, Michael
Director
SMITH, Michael John
See all

Official records

See all