Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 2020 SEFTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PARKMAN M & E CONSULTANTS LIMITED (22 June 1993 - 28 January 2005)
PARKMAN M & E SERVICES LIMITED (8 June 1992 - 22 June 1993)
PARKMAN TOOTH DAVIES LIMITED (7 July 1988 - 8 June 1992)
TRYBRANCH LIMITED (9 May 1986 - 7 July 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
FOREMAN, Thomas Lee
Director
MELGES, Bethan Anne Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all