Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RON PORTER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PIRON PROPERTIES LIMITED (8 May 1986 - 4 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
PORTER, Sally Jane
Director
PORTER, Ronald William
See all

Official records

See all