Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIMEART LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
TALKBEAR LIMITED (8 May 1986 - 5 August 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
BOLTON, Diana
Director
BOLTON, Diana
Director
STEVENS, Barrington John Stanley
See all

Official records

See all