Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARILLON SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
MASTERAIM LIMITED (8 May 1986 - 9 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
BELL, Martin
Director
BELL, Martin
See all

Official records

See all