Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLEBROOK SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FARONRISE LIMITED (8 May 1986 - 3 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
MENDELSOHN, Lorna
Director
GALE, Andrew Peter
Director
HAWORTH, Stephen
See all

Official records

See all