Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIPPONDEN 3 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CLEAN MACHINE (U.K) LIMITED (7 May 1986 - 31 July 2015)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2013

People

See all

Official records

See all