Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MORGAN CRUCIBLE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
CURZON RISE LIMITED (7 May 1986 - 21 October 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
INSIDE PENSIONS LTD
Director
ANDREWS, Keith
Director
DANKS, Michael Kevin
Director
OSCROFT, Robert Jonathon, Dr
Director
WRIGHT, James Philip
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all