Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 22 ST. ANN'S VILLAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
SQUAREFIN 104 LIMITED (7 May 1986 - 20 February 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
DAVEY, Penelope Charlotte
Secretary
TOOLAN, Vincent
Secretary
TRAEGER, Lisa Maret
Director
CHALK, Verena Elizabeth
Director
DAVEY, Penelope Charlotte
See all

Official records

See all