Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITICORPORATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CSVS (NOMINEES) LIMITED (21 July 1986 - 8 June 1990)
LEGIONPHASE LIMITED (7 May 1986 - 21 July 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
ROBSON, Jill Denise
Director
CUMMING, Simon James
Director
ROBSON, Jill Denise
See all

Official records

See all