Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAMBETH AND SOUTHWARK MIND

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
LAMBETH MIND (6 May 1986 - 17 January 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HARBOTTLE, Gwilym Thomas
Director
ALLEYNE, Rachel Ruth
Director
BERTRAM, Mark
Director
CRAIG, Margery Anne Gourlay
Director
DAWES, John Martin Jeremy
See all

Official records

See all