Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MUSIC FOR BRASS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
FANFARE MUSIC (NORTHERN) LIMITED (6 May 1986 - 28 November 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
6 May 2019
Due by
6 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
6 May 2018

People

Director
ELLIS, James
See all

Official records

Notification

See all