Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOVE-MEDOWS MARINE COATINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
CLOTHESMAN LIMITED (6 May 1986 - 14 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
DOVE MEDOWS, Melanie Ruth
Director
DOVE-MEDOWS, Christopher Julian
See all

Official records

See all