Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HIGHWORTH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
70221 - Financial management
Previous company names:
HOPESWEEP LIMITED (6 May 1986 - 8 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MACPHEE, James Mitchell
Director
MACPHEE, James Mitchell
Director
TWINING, Robin Peter
See all

Official records

See all