Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THEATRE PECKHAM

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
85520 - Cultural education
90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names:
NEW PECKHAM VARIETIES (2 May 1986 - 8 October 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Suzy Georgette
Director
DEVENISH, Allyson Ruth
Director
GARRIDO SERRATO, Aurea
Director
HAMILTON, Michael Earl
Director
MANYONDA, Simon Lungile Ivan
See all

Official records

See all