Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B RICE & CO

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
B.J. RICE & ASSOCIATES (2 May 1986 - 13 February 2014)

People

Secretary
RICE, Anne Teresa
Director
RICE, Bernard John
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all