Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUKESHILL HAM COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
10110 - Processing and preserving of meat
Previous company names:
LINTERCHOICE LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 23 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
HOLLINGSWORTH, Sarah Jane
Director
HOLLINGSWORTH, Neale Howard
Director
HOLLINGSWORTH, Sarah Jane
See all

Official records

See all