Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KERSHAW BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
KERSHAW ENERGY LIMITED (11 November 2016 - 28 January 2019)
KERSHAW MANAGEMENT LIMITED (8 August 1996 - 11 November 2016)
T. R. FREEMAN LIMITED (15 August 1986 - 8 August 1996)
MINDREACH LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 15 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Kathleen Elizabeth
Director
CROUCH, Andrew Colin Edward
Director
SMITH, Kathleen Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all