Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NDE TECHNICAL SERVICES UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
BOLDBRINK LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 10 December 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
CROCKER, Adam George
Director
DAVIES, Douglas Ewen
Director
DU PLESSIS, Annelie
See all

Official records

See all