Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHUFFLEBOTTOM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names:
M.W.S. WELDING (LLANDEILO) LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 28 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SHUFFLEBOTTOM, Emily Alexandra
Director
DAVIES, David Alec
Director
SHUFFLEBOTTOM, Emily Alexandra
Director
SHUFFLEBOTTOM, William Wesley
See all

Official records

Change

See all