Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NH FOODS U.K. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
NIPPON MEAT PACKERS U.K. LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 25 June 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MIMURA, Koji
Director
FUJII, Hideki
Director
MIMURA, Koji
See all

Official records

See all