Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILSON SANDFORD BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WILSON SANDFORD & CO BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED (19 January 2007 - 23 November 2010)
WILSON SANDFORD & CO LIMITED (6 October 1987 - 19 January 2007)
BOB FORBES LIMITED (3 September 1986 - 6 October 1987)
ARNGLO LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 3 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
HARRIS, Anne Cleminshaw
Director
WILSON, Robin Francis Sidney
See all

Official records

See all