Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M. & C. ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BENCHMEN LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 18 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
JONES, Andrew Robert
Director
JONES, Andrew Robert
See all

Official records

See all