Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATIONWIDE MOTOR CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
NORTH MANCHESTER CONTRACTS LIMITED (4 January 1988 - 11 June 1996)
SUTTON & SON CONTRACTS (1986) LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 4 January 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Justin Sinclair
Director
WILLIAMS, Gareth Sinclair
Director
WILLIAMS, John Sinclair
See all

Official records

See all